108 Turnering 6 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94496 Nikoline Lage Alslev Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅKL 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening JUN 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 3 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
102771 Tobias Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅKL 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
103876 Mads Kjærsgaard Alslev Skytteforening BK 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
40525 Peter M. Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
82580 Victor Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
102767 Lars Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
94495 Benny Lage Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
102441 Mikkel Benjamin Poder Kloster Brørup Skyttekreds BK 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
102773 Mikkel Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening VET 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅKL 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen