78 Helle skydning (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening J1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
39117 Sigurd Espersen Helle Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
39117 Sigurd Espersen Helle Skytteforening J2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
97690 Lasse Hedeager Jacoben Helle Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
97690 Lasse Hedeager Jacoben Helle Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
82753 Amalie Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
82753 Amalie Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
92587 Emily Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
96285 Stine Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
96285 Stine Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 115.000 115.000 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
38985 Sara Pedersen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
38985 Sara Pedersen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
83066 Dennis Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen