002313 Pistol Terræn Nymindegab (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 63.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
100955 Tommy Olander Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest GPA 8.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 58.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
25588 Henrik Kokborg Odder Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 47.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 67.000 58.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 58.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 44.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
20592 Nils Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
84628 Henrik Frank Skjern Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
111392 Hüseyin Yigit Odder Skytteforening GPA 9.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 14.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
44041 Freddy Paulsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
25512 Lars Ole Ravnsbjerg Odder Skytteforening GPA 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 37.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 45.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
35319 Søren Døssing Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 24.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 57.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
111390 Allan Skipper Odder Skytteforening GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
81518 Casper Berg Kjeldsen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
106071 Jan Bjærre Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 57.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GPA 23.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 51.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 23.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
92402 Ernest Mozdrzanowski Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
35645 Henning G. Bro Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening GPA 24.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
110446 Morten Kjær Andersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 32.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 43.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
96079 Tommy H. Kristensen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
49143 Charly Petersen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
35286 Verner Isaksen Østjydsk Pistolklub GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
42007 Kristian Børnsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 32.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 64.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 16.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 46.000 40.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen