001113 Helle Skydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
87562 Oliver Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107076 Eline Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107076 Eline Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen