000313 Turnerinf E-V 4 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
102486 Nikolaj Tchueray Outrup Skytteforening BK 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104308 Ditte Meldgaard Grindsted Skyttekreds ÅKL 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
VET 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
107732 Emil Sengewald Brørup Skyttekreds BK 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
107280 Simon Wagner Bjerrum Brørup Skyttekreds BK 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
38631 Christiane Graversen Outrup Skytteforening ÅKL 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
94502 Michael Frandsen Alslev Skytteforening BK 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
94505 Ditte Schmidt Poulsen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅKL 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
102773 Mikkel Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
102771 Tobias Mortensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 3 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds VET 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅKL 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
94495 Benny Lage Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen