000713 Jyllandsstævnet (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 4 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 4 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
106290 Nick Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
106290 Nick Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
87997 Per Buschbech Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
87997 Per Buschbech Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 214.000 214.000 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V2 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 4 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 204.000 204.000 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
80741 Krista Enevoldsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
80741 Krista Enevoldsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
107181 Alexander Senning Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
88686 Thomas Baand Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
88686 Thomas Baand Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
93702 Danny Moretti Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
93702 Danny Moretti Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 3 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 3 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
110867 Günther Grunzke Horsens Skyttekreds V2 109.000 109.000 Mesterskab
110867 Günther Grunzke Horsens Skyttekreds V2 85.000 85.000 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
48432 Frank Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92970 Tommy Kessler Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
92970 Tommy Kessler Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
101102 Marco Bisconti VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
101102 Marco Bisconti VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
48432 Frank Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 203.000 203.000 Mesterskab
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 203.000 203.000 Hovedskydning
90761 Kim Nørskov Karby Skyttekreds 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
90761 Kim Nørskov Karby Skyttekreds 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
100624 Henrik Diedrich Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
100624 Henrik Diedrich Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
88963 Kirsten Olesen Tilst Skytteforening ÅK1 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
88963 Kirsten Olesen Tilst Skytteforening ÅK1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110255 Dan Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
110255 Dan Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 208.000 208.000 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
110808 Kennet Frederiksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
109241 Jan Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
109241 Jan Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
22078 Lasse S. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
22078 Lasse S. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
49835 Lars Jønsson Gelsted Skytteforening 2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
49835 Lars Jønsson Gelsted Skytteforening 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
110046 Nicklas Due S. Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 202.000 202.000 Mesterskab
110046 Nicklas Due S. Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening V1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening V1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
104934 Brian Jensen Tilst Skytteforening 4 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
104934 Brian Jensen Tilst Skytteforening 4 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 3 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds V1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 4 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 4 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds V1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
95554 Jesper Isager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
95554 Jesper Isager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub ÅK2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub ÅK2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
106820 Carsten Ågren Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 214.000 214.000 Mesterskab
106820 Carsten Ågren Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
49834 Leif Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
49834 Leif Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
101027 Ib Hougaard Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
101027 Ib Hougaard Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 4 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
51420 Jens Bøhm Lumby Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
51420 Jens Bøhm Lumby Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 2 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds V1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
105652 Per Smidt Horne Skytteforening 4 208.000 208.000 Mesterskab
105652 Per Smidt Horne Skytteforening 4 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds V1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening 2 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
23301 Finn Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
23301 Finn Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening V1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening V1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
26583 Jørgen Jensen Tilst Skytteforening 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
26583 Jørgen Jensen Tilst Skytteforening 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen