000713 Jyllandsstævnet (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105017 Casper Weinholt Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105017 Casper Weinholt Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35345 Sebastian L. Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35345 Sebastian L. Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107101 Patrik Lindbjerg Hansen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106136 Josefine Skov Hedegaard Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
79418 Anna Bomgård Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
79418 Anna Bomgård Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108587 Casper Ravn Vojens Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26180 Evan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26180 Evan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99925 Gert A. Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99925 Gert A. Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108364 Marie Harbøll Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108364 Marie Harbøll Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92931 Anne Sofie Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92931 Anne Sofie Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105418 Nanna Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109812 Magnus Toft Hamberg Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109812 Magnus Toft Hamberg Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97632 Christoffer Schou Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Karby Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 100.000 100.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
106325 Oliver Nedergaard Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
106325 Oliver Nedergaard Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
110350 Mikkel Dahl Andreasen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
110350 Mikkel Dahl Andreasen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
85900 Hanne Bruunsgaard Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85900 Hanne Bruunsgaard Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen