Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vejle 50 meter 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Billund Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Glud Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Tørring Idrætsforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
34542
Poul Buch
Tørring Idrætsforening
V2
127.000
127.000
Hovedskydning
83199
Mia Oldengaard
Jelling fS
BK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
83199
Mia Oldengaard
Jelling fS
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
34545
Peter Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
34545
Peter Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
93502
Henrik Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
93502
Henrik Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
99899
Nikita Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
99899
Nikita Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
100373
Bo von Qualen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
100373
Bo von Qualen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
101286
August Møller-Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
101286
August Møller-Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
34790
Holger Nielsen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
V1
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
35742
Bo G. Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
35742
Bo G. Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
92242
Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
92242
Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
101287
Frederikke Kristiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
130.000
130.000
Mesterskab
101287
Frederikke Kristiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
101288
Philip Høgsholt
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
101288
Philip Høgsholt
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
91985
Patrick Graversen Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
91985
Patrick Graversen Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
92426
Frederik Fill Brems Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
92426
Frederik Fill Brems Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
19834
Hans Larsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
19834
Hans Larsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
89186
Christian Kjær
Glud Skytteforening
J2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
89186
Christian Kjær
Glud Skytteforening
J2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
101398
Magnus Krarup
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
101398
Magnus Krarup
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
92809
Kent Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
92809
Kent Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
101218
Mathias Meyer
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
101218
Mathias Meyer
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
95646
Mads Emil Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
95646
Mads Emil Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
101336
Sowmeya Vasanthan
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
101336
Sowmeya Vasanthan
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen