Omme Open 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105400 Andreas Buhl Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105400 Andreas Buhl Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93886 Simon Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33932 Rie Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102375 Poul Erik Høj Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
98699 Rasmus Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98699 Rasmus Thomsen Grindsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103951 Frederik Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107665 Zabina Bennedsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
108253 Anja Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
108637 Oliver Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
93878 Kasper Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102377 Nikolaj Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98697 Alexander Jespersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98700 Tim Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98700 Tim Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95116 Poul Frost-Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108244 Martin Østerbro Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108244 Martin Østerbro Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107663 Carsten Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107663 Carsten Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
89516 Per Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89516 Per Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94731 Frederik Pool Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94731 Frederik Pool Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107669 Vibeke Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98695 Nicolaj Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107667 Jeppe Plauborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102376 Simon Sandgrav Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98787 Jonas Plauborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
108251 Jakob Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107666 Maria Plauborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108245 Malthe Frederiksen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108245 Malthe Frederiksen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen