Jelling Fs skydning, 15 meter 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34191 Svend Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33757 Flemming Tang Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33757 Flemming Tang Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103852 Nanna Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
35038 Emma Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i UNG 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106268 Anders Sejr Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106269 Jacob Bjerre Drews Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106269 Jacob Bjerre Drews Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107835 Johannes Brok Agerholm Jelling fS BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107835 Johannes Brok Agerholm Jelling fS BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108112 Daniel Højrup Jelling fS BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108119 Douglas Cameron Jelling fS 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
110404 Simon Stormes Jelling fS BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110405 Tobias Petersen Jelling fS BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
110406 Simon Starup Sørensen Jelling fS BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108921 Frederik Karlskov Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108921 Frederik Karlskov Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
107907 Malene Juul Knop Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107907 Malene Juul Knop Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
109946 Philip Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109946 Philip Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103880 Emma Gulløv Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103880 Emma Gulløv Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104744 Malene Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100526 Martin Lund Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
100526 Martin Lund Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33861 Brian R. Jensen Jelling fS ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 1 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97519 Lars Storm-Stender Jelling fS ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97519 Lars Storm-Stender Jelling fS ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108113 Søren Lauridsen Jelling fS BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108115 Sebastian Cameron Jelling fS BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108925 Magnus Karlskov Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105025 Jesper Koch Jacobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105025 Jesper Koch Jacobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen