Gadbjerg 15 meter 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103852 Nanna Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107835 Johannes Brok Agerholm Jelling fS BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107835 Johannes Brok Agerholm Jelling fS BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107910 Maja Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93500 Peder Helbo Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93500 Peder Helbo Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104744 Malene Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108131 Cecilie Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86403 Eva Merete Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
86403 Eva Merete Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105400 Andreas Buhl Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107009 Christian Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107009 Christian Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103345 Jesper Lindbjerg Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103345 Jesper Lindbjerg Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103346 Adam Kaastrup Toft Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97407 Christian Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97407 Christian Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92486 Victor Karlskov Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen