Landsdelsmesterskaberne vinter 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33757 Flemming Tang Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102110 Jesper Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102110 Jesper Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103879 Maria Kissov Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103879 Maria Kissov Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35089 Anders Riecke Jelling fS ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35089 Anders Riecke Jelling fS ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87511 Casper Bruun Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97838 Søren Jeppesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98559 Amanda Alminde Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83791 Nicolai Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83791 Nicolai Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
101336 Sowmeya Vasanthan Brande Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101336 Sowmeya Vasanthan Brande Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94110 René Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94110 René Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
94111 Mathias Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
94111 Mathias Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103880 Emma Gulløv Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103880 Emma Gulløv Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104525 Sidse Mortensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104525 Sidse Mortensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
101286 August Møller-Jensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101286 August Møller-Jensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98170 Jonas Mortensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98170 Jonas Mortensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
92486 Victor Karlskov Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93286 Mads Hauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34927 Martin L. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
34927 Martin L. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103947 Kevin Johnsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103947 Kevin Johnsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104822 Katrine Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100132 Marie Warming Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100132 Marie Warming Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103861 Christoffer Møller Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34479 John Larsen Jelling fS V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33261 Karen Nør Blåhøj Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103019 Carsten Graver Jelling fS ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103019 Carsten Graver Jelling fS ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103023 Thorbjørn Graver Jelling fS BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103023 Thorbjørn Graver Jelling fS BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104516 Oliver Riecke Jelling fS BK4 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97595 Hans Skifter Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97595 Hans Skifter Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102377 Nikolaj Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105367 Nina Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105367 Nina Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20265 Viktor Tambo Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
21040 Marc Jespersen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
21040 Marc Jespersen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97962 Mark Glibstrup Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97962 Mark Glibstrup Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103856 Tobias Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103856 Tobias Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
105368 Mathias Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
105368 Mathias Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85568 Maria Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98558 Julia Alminde Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104698 Frederik Johnsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83361 Sarah Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83361 Sarah Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93886 Simon Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93500 Peder Helbo Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93500 Peder Helbo Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93913 Anne Sofie Jørgensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
103951 Frederik Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104744 Malene Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104744 Malene Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35314 Søren Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
35314 Søren Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97519 Lars Storm-Stender Jelling fS 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
97519 Lars Storm-Stender Jelling fS 3 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103024 Ida Lykkegaard Jelling fS BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103024 Ida Lykkegaard Jelling fS BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91927 Jens Antonsen Skourup Grønbjerg-Langelund Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
105400 Andreas Buhl Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94731 Frederik Pool Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86643 Mikkel H. Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86643 Mikkel H. Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
102376 Simon Sandgrav Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103760 Mathias Frostholm Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103760 Mathias Frostholm Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103766 Lennart Hjort Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103766 Lennart Hjort Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
21035 Marius Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94836 Maja Temnæs Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94836 Maja Temnæs Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98975 Emil Stockholm Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98976 Erik Stockholm Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
98979 Michelle Christensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98979 Michelle Christensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98169 Kamilla Mortensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98169 Kamilla Mortensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98165 Jonas Jungqvist Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33155 Ole Abildskov Væsel Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33155 Ole Abildskov Væsel Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21066 Lasse Husballe Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89304 Mathias Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89304 Mathias Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20102 Mike Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
20102 Mike Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81887 Henning Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81887 Henning Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89516 Per Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93878 Kasper Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97601 Frida Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97602 Emil Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92023 Julie Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
104823 Simon Buhl Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
103346 Adam Kaastrup Toft Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104743 Camilla Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104743 Camilla Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94212 Frederik Madsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
89305 Jacob Wedderkopp Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
89305 Jacob Wedderkopp Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95230 Anders Olesen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
95230 Anders Olesen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
101325 Tobias Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97960 Jonas Mogensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97960 Jonas Mogensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101349 Celia Wiemann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101349 Celia Wiemann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
101812 Oliver Holt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
101812 Oliver Holt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98695 Nicolaj Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98700 Tim Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen