Nr Snede open sommer 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110566 Simon Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95174 Paulus Nathanielsen Jelling fS BK3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
95174 Paulus Nathanielsen Jelling fS BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106299 Eva Rand Tørring Idrætsforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 107.000 107.000 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
107368 Sjoerd Minnema Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
107368 Sjoerd Minnema Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98980 Fabian Riecke Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98980 Fabian Riecke Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening J2 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen