Brande 15 meter 2013 - senior (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107669 Vibeke Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107669 Vibeke Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110123 Helle Jacobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110123 Helle Jacobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102371 Per Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107437 Ole Munk Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107437 Ole Munk Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen