Billund-Vorbasse 15 meter 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21568 Simon Møller Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97838 Søren Jeppesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
83830 Pernille Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86273 Simon Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20265 Viktor Tambo Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97379 Rachel Jensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87511 Casper Bruun Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34931 Mark Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34191 Svend Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90719 Birthe Larsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
92018 Maria Mulvad Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92019 Søren Lissau Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94270 Nicki Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99251 David Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
99906 Lasse Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89514 Jonas Tornbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89515 Nicolai Mikkelsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90713 Mette Mikkelsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83395 Camilla Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98558 Julia Alminde Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97407 Christian Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97811 Mikkel Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91930 Kristian Jacobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97813 Jacob Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
98173 Christian Nicolaisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96413 Joakim Laursen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82769 Mikkel V. Kristensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96418 Markus Bjerremand Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
34332 Frederik Jespersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33872 Alis Nielsen Jelling fS ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92728 Mert Culha Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97410 Kristian Andersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34660 Erik Jarl Henriksen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34215 Rasmus Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34363 Anders Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89889 Mads B. Eskildsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94845 Mads Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94850 Peter Larsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96417 Lukas Bjerremand Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98887 Peter Wosniak Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99899 Nikita Jensen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97812 Søren Obel Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99907 Morten Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93453 Natasha Ibsen Martens Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98886 Line Wosniak Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
90710 Ib Brun Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83591 Malene Rabæk Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88616 Berta Brønniche Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen