Honum-Tørring sommer 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99249 Thomas Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
99249 Thomas Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
97308 Tobias Bjerregård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
97308 Tobias Bjerregård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
100581 Markus W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
83361 Sarah Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97745 Oliver Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
100341 Michelle Grann Horsens Skyttekreds J2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
100341 Michelle Grann Horsens Skyttekreds J2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
93198 Johannes W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97309 Kasper Pallesen List Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen