Ullerup 15 meter 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111543 Kristian Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
111543 Kristian Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
86403 Eva Merete Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109181 Charlie Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109181 Charlie Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109182 Emil Schandorff Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113633 Christian Secher Brande Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
113633 Christian Secher Brande Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85403 Pia Danielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106299 Eva Rand Tørring Idrætsforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34861 Sara Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34861 Sara Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113336 Nikolai Riber Jepsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113266 Josef Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113266 Josef Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111861 Nikolaj Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
111861 Nikolaj Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107460 Marie Juhl Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109346 Ruben Linden Sandfeld Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen