Horsens Open 15 meter 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103409 Thomas Søndergaard-Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
80790 Leon Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80790 Leon Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103423 Michael Dahl Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103423 Michael Dahl Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
34761 Sara R. F. Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99250 Henriette Braune Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100132 Marie Warming Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100132 Marie Warming Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101351 Rasmus Gregersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98980 Fabian Riecke Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34660 Erik Jarl Henriksen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
34660 Erik Jarl Henriksen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103947 Kevin Johnsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103412 Magnus Høj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103412 Magnus Høj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103413 Mikkel Høj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103413 Mikkel Høj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103947 Kevin Johnsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening UNG 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103939 Jacob Jørgensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20075 Per S. Jørgensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94836 Maja Temnæs Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94836 Maja Temnæs Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20075 Per S. Jørgensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101325 Tobias Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
95230 Anders Olesen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95230 Anders Olesen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100341 Michelle Grann Horsens Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
100341 Michelle Grann Horsens Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97601 Frida Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97602 Emil Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97602 Emil Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21035 Marius Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
21288 Christian Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101321 Henrik Jørgensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen