Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
1. runde luftgevær pulje 2010/2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
33872
Alis Nielsen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34517
Bo W. Knudsen
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97958
Jonas Hansen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
19828
Mads Lerche
Glud Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
73857
Nicolai Sandgaard
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
33274
Johannes Jørgensen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
35301
Thomas Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
ÅK2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
34571
Thomas Johansen
Jelling fS
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
94267
Peter Jensen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
93455
Brian Nielsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44603
Kasper Clausen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
90334
Anders Lauridsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
97837
Emil Ishøj Sørensen
Glud Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
33331
Gert Knudsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
95155
Anne Schrøder
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
44551
Mikkel Bøgebjerg
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
158.000
158.000
Mesterskab
97959
Nicolai Olsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
90859
Viktor Herlev
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
85786
Sara Knudsen
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
35314
Søren Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
35566
Jørgen Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93874
Emil B. Larsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33965
Kenneth Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
97963
Ricki Andersen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
93583
Nicklas Chr. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
97635
Heidi Fragtrup
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97962
Mark Glibstrup
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
33866
Bennedikte Nielsen
Jelling fS
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
95201
Nedim Zubcevic
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
89186
Christian Kjær
Glud Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
83963
Peter Skov
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
44597
Kenneth S. Wadt
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
33044
Gerda Præstegård
Brande Skytteforening
V2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
95646
Mads Emil Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
83398
Else Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
90804
Mads Jakobsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
97835
Mathias Hauge Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
44518
Simone Brommann
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
80930
Steffen Jespersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34578
Kim Johansen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
35631
Irene Fragtrup
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83199
Mia Oldengaard
Jelling fS
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
21049
Louise Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34194
Sune Bjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91985
Patrick Graversen Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
92426
Frederik Fill Brems Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
21316
Birger Iversen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
95325
Erik Overgård
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
33325
Hans Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
95322
Sune Splidsboel
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
44596
Kim Jensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
96831
Michael Jeppesen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
92809
Kent Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
33948
Michael Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33972
Julie Eg Andersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen