DDS Thy-Mors Landsdelsmesterskab 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
89211 Rasmus Yde Larsen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100002 Louise Toft Thøgersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97559 Victor Sjælland Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82948 Rene Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28700 Svend Erik Josefsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27114 Daniel Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
26899 Jonas Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99069 Christoffer Hansen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98988 Anders Bull Bjergby SGI&U BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99068 Rasmus Pretzmann Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97332 Emil Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
27141 Andreas Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26839 Patrick Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94122 Joe Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
94122 Joe Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
26879 Kristian Veje Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26879 Kristian Veje Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98090 Freja Kjær Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Bjergby SGI&U 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28425 Thore P. Mejlholm Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28911 Knud Rask Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
80973 Thomas Egeberg Sports skytterne Snedsted J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29061 Dennis Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118432 Dennis Ejsing Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
28767 Ove Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85370 Jens Chr. Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85371 Jonas Munk Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98335 Ronni Per Bjerregaard Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83696 Jonas Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92749 Simon Ejsing Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94199 Inge Merete Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99005 Emma Vangsgaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97847 Lukas Damgaard Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100098 Christian Søgaard Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28173 Christian Dürr Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28455 Per Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28491 Majbritt Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83698 Tim Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83719 Jens Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82992 Thomas Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
86395 Kaj Kirk Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93562 Mathias Toftdahl Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81182 Kim Nystrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28595 Anders Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98327 Casper Sørensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99980 Christian Rottbøl Holm Østerild Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28748 Pia Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28756 Per Rose Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
100001 Anne Katrine Thøgersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98682 Casper Hedegaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
28725 Signe Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28414 Bent Erik Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93652 Per Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98639 Hjalte Bredahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28549 Ivar Bang Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97333 Benjamin Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90764 Tobias Snedker Boll Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98859 Nadia Johanne Gabriel Thisted Karby Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28663 Verner Jørgensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98637 Helene Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26923 Henrik Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88265 Henri Kongensgaard Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99523 Laust Vestergaard Agesen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28912 Knud Erik Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93795 Frederik Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95786 Emil Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96500 Lasse Weiskvist Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97739 Michael T. Rasmusssen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29129 Asta Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93790 Henrik Lynggaard Bjergby SGI&U BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93793 Rasmus Steffensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28523 Jonas Munkholm Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28498 Lene Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80499 Mathias Frost Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96974 Asbjørn Korsgaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99999 Ann Frost Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
28701 Svend Erik Klausen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29084 Christian Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87864 Frans Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
82670 Simon Rose Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
88575 Emil Carlsson Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90518 Simon Olesen Nørgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99522 Marie Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97081 Arne Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88025 Christian Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97730 Camilla Bach Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99827 Andreas Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
28591 Anne Grete Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97416 Jakob Vie Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28604 Kjeld Søe Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28630 Peter Smed Østerild Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
28876 Lisse Christensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99978 Thomas Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
89213 Jacob Olesen Nørgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86396 Niclas S Poulsen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92791 Jonas Schreiber Poulsen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
98089 Julie Østergaard Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
99071 Simon Hansen Sports skytterne Snedsted J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80502 Mads Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81786 Hans Nystrup Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84215 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99619 Sanne Lundby Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100130 Frederik Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87207 Daniel Smed Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97737 Mikkel T. Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85373 Dennis Ø. Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93649 Helle M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97872 Sebastian Kongensgaard Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
98640 Andreas Vodstrup Bredahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28504 Kurt Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100169 Mia Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
89565 Daniel Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92982 Damian Kristensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88023 Simone Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91321 Jakob Pilgård Klausen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen