BPI 50 meter sommer 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88639 Mike Kelly Brande Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93892 Julie Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
90803 Mark Kelly Brande Skytteforening BK3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
35566 Jørgen Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35366 Rasmus Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
34488 Inger Jespersen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86238 Mathias Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87868 Daniel Daugaard Bæk Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87869 Kim Bæk Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96391 Philip Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 82.0 82.0 Mesterskab
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
34660 Erik Jarl Henriksen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
95322 Sune Splidsboel Brande Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92808 Sofie Winther Vejle Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen