Horsens Open sommer 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
34904 Nicklas Christoffersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20655 Kasper Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
76000 Kim Henriksen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
20644 Laila Højfeldt Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
20734 Anders Pihl Horsens Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25296 Laurits Johansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
20011 Henriette Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
20102 Mike Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25314 Jesper B. Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21040 Marc Jespersen Østbirk Skytteforening UNG 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
93502 Henrik Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93137 Sannie Petersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
21288 Christian Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
20265 Viktor Tambo Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96421 Ole Vestergaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86897 Michael Palmelund Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen