2. runde pulje std.pistol 2010 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19957 Preben Olsen Vejle Skytteforening VET 516.0 516.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅKL 549.0 549.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 518.0 518.0 Mesterskab
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 536.0 536.0 Mesterskab
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 532.0 532.0 Mesterskab
91883 Bent Seeberg Vehl Vejle Skytteforening VET 493.0 493.0 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 512.0 512.0 Mesterskab
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 434.0 434.0 Mesterskab
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 549.0 549.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 538.0 538.0 Mesterskab
35494 Lene Bang Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅKL 514.0 514.0 Mesterskab
34953 Knud Poulsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 540.0 540.0 Mesterskab
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 477.0 477.0 Mesterskab
34978 Jytte Nørregaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 532.0 532.0 Mesterskab
79847 Villy Petersen Vejle Skytteforening 3 501.0 501.0 Mesterskab
139029 Casper Salling Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 508.0 508.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 542.0 542.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 457.0 457.0 Mesterskab
94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 3 468.0 468.0 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 400.0 400.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 537.0 537.0 Mesterskab
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 3 499.0 499.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅKL 529.0 529.0 Mesterskab
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 535.0 535.0 Mesterskab
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds VET 534.0 534.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅKL 559.0 559.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅKL 531.0 531.0 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅKL 495.0 495.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅKL 513.0 513.0 Mesterskab
96288 Anders Johansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 3 448.0 448.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 513.0 513.0 Mesterskab
35092 Allan Baagø Vejle Skytteforening 1 554.0 554.0 Mesterskab
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 516.0 516.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 522.0 522.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen