Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vejle riffelstævne november 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
33872
Alis Nielsen
Jelling fS
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
33872
Alis Nielsen
Jelling fS
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
33274
Johannes Jørgensen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
33274
Johannes Jørgensen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
34571
Thomas Johansen
Jelling fS
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34571
Thomas Johansen
Jelling fS
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
98886
Line Wosniak
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
34545
Peter Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
34545
Peter Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
V1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
V1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
19899
John Madsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
19899
John Madsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34578
Kim Johansen
Jelling fS
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87511
Casper Bruun
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87511
Casper Bruun
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
98559
Amanda Alminde
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103636
Jannick Larsen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
83637
Zilas Thestrup
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83637
Zilas Thestrup
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103423
Michael Dahl Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
103423
Michael Dahl Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
101336
Sowmeya Vasanthan
Brande Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
101336
Sowmeya Vasanthan
Brande Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
93453
Natasha Ibsen Martens
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
93453
Natasha Ibsen Martens
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94110
René Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94110
René Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
97379
Rachel Jensen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92242
Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103879
Maria Kissov Christensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103879
Maria Kissov Christensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
91985
Patrick Graversen Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91985
Patrick Graversen Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98041
Anne-Sophie Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98041
Anne-Sophie Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102274
Simon B. Pedersen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
34589
Tobias Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
34589
Tobias Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
83361
Sarah Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96833
Mathias Rasmussen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
96833
Mathias Rasmussen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103758
Alexander B. Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
103758
Alexander B. Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101286
August Møller-Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
101286
August Møller-Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
35568
Jytte Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
80719
Oliver Rand
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
80719
Oliver Rand
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
101218
Mathias Meyer
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101218
Mathias Meyer
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
101288
Philip Høgsholt
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
101288
Philip Høgsholt
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
103760
Mathias Frostholm
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
103760
Mathias Frostholm
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35742
Bo G. Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
35742
Bo G. Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
102113
Nikolai Kjær Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
102113
Nikolai Kjær Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33866
Bennedikte Nielsen
Jelling fS
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
33866
Bennedikte Nielsen
Jelling fS
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
97745
Oliver Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
34680
Egon Dammand
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
34680
Egon Dammand
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
83398
Else Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
83398
Else Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
81969
Steffani Johansen
Jelling fS
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
81969
Steffani Johansen
Jelling fS
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
103766
Lennart Hjort
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
103766
Lennart Hjort
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen