Pulje gevær 15 meter 1 runde 2011-2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35310 Søren Ole Lind Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33261 Karen Nør Blåhøj Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
44649 Hanne Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33872 Alis Nielsen Jelling fS ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21238 Finn Jacobsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35613 Jan Fricke Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
33757 Flemming Tang Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103415 Anders Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
103861 Christoffer Møller Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103395 Tobias Poder-Christensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35377 Randi Sylvester Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103396 Peter Leed Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19914 Erling Kristoffersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34479 John Larsen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20339 Birthe Christensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99530 Andreas Agerbo Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
20363 Sebastian Wichtrup Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104157 Martin Husballe Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103410 Emil Stokholm Vester Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98170 Jonas Mortensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98886 Line Wosniak Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103409 Thomas Søndergaard-Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35471 Marie Christensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100927 Gustav Østrup Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95231 Lone Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103852 Nanna Secher Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100527 Nicole Præst Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93286 Mads Hauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97195 Jonas Jakobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34583 Viggo Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86238 Mathias Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97634 Simon Fusvad Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20855 Åge Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104149 Lasse Mols Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103879 Maria Kissov Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91054 Mark Præst Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
100525 Mads E. Laugesen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34927 Martin L. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103347 Marcus Rosendahl Kaa Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102110 Jesper Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102114 Penille Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102115 Sune Grauleff Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103022 Andreas Graver Jelling fS BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103020 Poul Mogensen Jelling fS V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103400 Bastian Dalby Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
103023 Thorbjørn Graver Jelling fS BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103026 Simon Mogensen Jelling fS BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99898 Natasja Karlskov Jelling fS BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103019 Carsten Graver Jelling fS ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97838 Søren Jeppesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95510 Søren Lytje Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97791 Frederik Allentoft Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97794 Jakob Kappel Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97804 Alexander Vinther Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103386 Mikkel Rosenkvist Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
20734 Anders Pihl Horsens Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103394 Kristian Liboriussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
103402 Necklas P. Nørager Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103397 Joachim Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103021 Marius Graver Jelling fS BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103423 Michael Dahl Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
103403 Mark Løvendahl Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103407 Oliver Møgelhøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
42021 Carsten Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34761 Sara R. F. Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88984 Emmeli Mikkelsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103408 Thorbjørn Laursen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98559 Amanda Alminde Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98888 Michael Jeppesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103414 Martin Juul Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103416 Hjalte N. Wang Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103419 Nicklas Bruun Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
97379 Rachel Jensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92909 Ketil Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ÅK2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
102852 Mads Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104155 Sebastian Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
103388 Markus Møller Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
87511 Casper Bruun Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103390 Anders W. Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97308 Tobias Bjerregård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103421 Daniel Enfasi Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
104160 Johan Kjærsbye Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
20819 Ernst Jensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102620 Tanja Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103864 Lærke Ravn Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103865 Simon Dalsgaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
103018 Martin Lykke Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104154 Kresten Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93918 Emil Henriksen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102614 Jacob Skov Madsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
93915 Mads Dalsgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102616 Lars Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
21056 Lillian Dyrby Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35770 Arne R. Henriksen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95468 Dorte Albrechtsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99250 Henriette Braune Glud Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97597 Signe Damholdt Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100932 Mette Svensk Jessen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100581 Markus W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101734 Nels Emil Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102850 Hanne Vinther Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103866 Kenneth Løvendorff Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
21181 Ivan Rasmussen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
91010 Jørgen Lysholm Hovedgård Skytteforening ÅK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
100132 Marie Warming Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83830 Pernille Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104150 Silvia Pool Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20265 Viktor Tambo Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103881 Michael Friis Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20462 Preben B. Steffensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
20501 Karen Iversen Hovedgård Skytteforening V3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21044 Margit Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
19864 Morten Dam Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
86273 Simon Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103454 Mathias Fasterholdt Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104148 Jonas Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
89514 Jonas Tornbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33008 Gunnar Gregersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
83791 Nicolai Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
95646 Mads Emil Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101230 Kim Block Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101336 Sowmeya Vasanthan Brande Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33171 Mikela Romlov Brande Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97194 Lasse A. Bodilsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33309 Jacob Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83395 Camilla Nielsen Brande Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94110 René Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103030 Nick Niess Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103033 Ronnie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103880 Emma Gulløv Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44663 Erling Henriksen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44690 Arne Bejerholm Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35283 Villy Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93453 Natasha Ibsen Martens Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93906 Mira Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103857 Thomas Olsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100044 Magnus Secher Sørensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97407 Christian Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101537 Nicolai Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103856 Tobias Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88682 Boas Karlskov Larsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93500 Peder Helbo Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33550 Kurt Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97961 Andreas Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35467 Martin Elliot Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93449 Mikkel G. Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101229 Frederik J. Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93872 Christian Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101286 August Møller-Jensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44344 Jette T. Høybye Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103853 Kristian Hasselstrøm Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85568 Maria Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89512 Casper Rahbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33831 Jens Thorsen Jelling fS V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98697 Alexander Jespersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98788 Christian Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20724 Annette Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20429 Claus Wichtrup Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103420 Waldemar Byskov Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93886 Simon Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86403 Eva Merete Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101351 Rasmus Gregersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99904 Visti Fyhn Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103385 Simon Søgaard Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
44387 Allan Hjort Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98169 Kamilla Mortensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34946 Lars Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101272 Steffen Bach Glud Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97806 Bo Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
102371 Per Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103637 Anders Laugesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102378 Daniel Hilfling Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103951 Frederik Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100864 Niels Højager Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98371 Søren Kjær Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101121 Jeppe Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100526 Martin Lund Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102113 Nikolai Kjær Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97631 Andreas Kirkegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104152 Emil Laursen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103404 Karl Gustav Løvendahl Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103411 Simon Kallestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103412 Magnus Høj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103413 Mikkel Høj Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103422 Lucas R. Brøndum Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103417 Rebekka Buus Nilsson Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
103382 Kasper Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
103425 Jannik E. Buus Nilsson Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103800 Jens Chr. Skovbo Ingvardsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
96835 Kasper Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
100341 Michelle Grann Horsens Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103381 Mads Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92932 Jan Rasmussen Tørring Idrætsforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35053 Claus Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87868 Daniel Daugaard Bæk Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97633 Oliver Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90245 Hans Ove Schmidt Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83361 Sarah Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94358 Andreas Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
103389 Silas Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
103391 Atli Juliusson Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
103392 Thor Rabek Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
103393 Thomas Stefanowski Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
103398 Simon Buhr Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
103401 Kian Talebi Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34660 Erik Jarl Henriksen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97745 Oliver Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102851 Laura Marie Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
104156 Knud Erik Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35134 Preben From Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
81969 Steffani Johansen Jelling fS BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
97519 Lars Storm-Stender Jelling fS 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103024 Ida Lykkegaard Jelling fS BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103387 Frederik Gudnitz Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97410 Kristian Andersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98558 Julia Alminde Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93198 Johannes W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102615 Christian Frederik Madsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
101482 Morten Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97601 Frida Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93155 Philip Emil Albert Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93156 Steen Albert Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
97596 Mikkel Nicolaj Damholdt Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103860 Oliver Mørch Kristensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103862 Søren Eskildsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99249 Thomas Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104158 Thea Vivild Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104159 Gunvor Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20816 Gunner Munkholm Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97602 Emil Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99905 Anders Jessen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101611 Mathilde Hollnagel Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
93197 Frederik V. Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95154 Morten Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97309 Kasper Pallesen List Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100577 Anders Bengtsson Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98165 Jonas Jungqvist Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20493 Leif Iversen Hovedgård Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83880 Emil Bækgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92023 Julie Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93924 Henrik Stilou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100067 Alex Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95645 Jacob Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93899 Frede Jensen Glud Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103884 Trine Kragsbjerg Glud Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20284 Ove Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21066 Lasse Husballe Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21611 Mikkel Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21646 Kurt Bojsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93910 Mathias Henriksen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101481 Anton Laursen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104151 Aleksander Frederiksen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
104153 Viktoria Andersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95325 Erik Overgård Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89305 Jacob Wedderkopp Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95230 Anders Olesen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102373 Karina B. Pedersen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34363 Anders Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102372 Morten Madsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34624 Marcus Bjerre Christensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96417 Lukas Bjerremand Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96418 Markus Bjerremand Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103452 Lucas Bielas Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
97197 René Jakobsen Ullerup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
101016 Ole Winther Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103453 Victor Svane Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
103854 Andreas Hasselstrøm Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
103455 Simon Bjerre Christensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
104145 Tenna Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104146 Nikolaj Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104147 Mads Noren Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33155 Ole Abildskov Væsel Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33357 Dan Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97902 Jan Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103555 Jacob Lorentsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
83396 Louise Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41999 Søren Strømberg Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88678 Benny Karlskov Larsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93586 Mikkel A. Bodilsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101812 Oliver Holt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103855 Andreas Jacobsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103766 Lennart Hjort Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42013 Helle Jacobsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42014 Hans Johnsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44645 Henriette Boisen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35568 Jytte Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86643 Mikkel H. Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93456 Leslie Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95156 Dorte Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96021 Christian Madsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103031 Jacob S. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103032 Silas McMohan Feldtfos Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103034 Egon Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103345 Jesper Lindbjerg Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103346 Adam Kaastrup Toft Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89516 Per Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103759 Simon G. Olesen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
99903 Ole Villads Ullerup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103760 Mathias Frostholm Vejle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98695 Nicolaj Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98700 Tim Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103426 Philip Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97960 Jonas Mogensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen