Glud 50 meter 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening UNG 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy (Glud skytteforening) Glud Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 152.000 152.000 Mesterskab
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101218 Mathias Meyer Vejle Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103760 Mathias Frostholm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103760 Mathias Frostholm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen