Veterantræf BPI 15 meter 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen