4. runde puljeturnering luftgevær (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33872 Alis Nielsen Jelling fS ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97958 Jonas Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
19828 Mads Lerche Glud Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
ÅK2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
93455 Brian Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
83199 Mia Oldengaard Jelling fS BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90334 Anders Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99250 Henriette Braune Glud Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33331 Gert Knudsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
95646 Mads Emil Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95155 Anne Schrøder Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44551 Mikkel Bøgebjerg Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
95201 Nedim Zubcevic Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97961 Andreas Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
100071 Mathias Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33926 Simon Hahne Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33965 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33987 Christoffer F. Johansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85568 Maria Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89512 Casper Rahbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93874 Emil B. Larsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35566 Jørgen Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97635 Heidi Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97836 Mathias Høgh Glud Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
95325 Erik Overgård Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
95322 Sune Splidsboel Brande Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99095 Rasmus Nysom Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33948 Michael Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33972 Julie Eg Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen