Vejle 50 meter 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
V1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108641 Patrick Roskvist Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108641 Patrick Roskvist Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93915 Mads Dalsgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93915 Mads Dalsgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
108680 Anders Madsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108680 Anders Madsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34790 Holger Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen