Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Horsens Open sommer 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Billund Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Østbirk Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
103882
Bjarke Thomsen
Glud Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
20905
Steen Skallebæk
Horsens Skyttekreds
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106639
Jesper Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106639
Jesper Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
21559
Sune Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
91792
Andreas Borup Jørgensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
34977
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34977
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80600
Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
80600
Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83637
Zilas Thestrup
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88934
Willy Wegner
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
88934
Willy Wegner
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
109219
Andreas Holst Olesen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
109219
Andreas Holst Olesen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
103883
Julie Hilding Thomsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106293
Mikkel Flink Madsen
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
106293
Mikkel Flink Madsen
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
107907
Malene Juul Knop
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
107907
Malene Juul Knop
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
103761
Anders H. Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103761
Anders H. Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103885
Julie Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103885
Julie Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106866
Lukas Juhl Nielsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106866
Lukas Juhl Nielsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103938
Morten Wallstrøm
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
103938
Morten Wallstrøm
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
21316
Birger Iversen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
86889
Karl Otto Lauersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
86889
Karl Otto Lauersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
19834
Hans Larsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19834
Hans Larsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
34680
Egon Dammand
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
34680
Egon Dammand
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
106294
Emil Flink Madsen
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
106294
Emil Flink Madsen
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
109947
Oliver Borg Sørensen
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
109947
Oliver Borg Sørensen
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen