1. runde pilje std.pistol 2010-2011 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
20339 Birthe Christensen Hovedgård Skytteforening ÅK2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
83949 Lars Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
34650 Jan Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS 4 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Lind Skytteforening 3 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
96288 Anders Johansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 3 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
88420 Johnny Lauridsen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
21217 Hans Friis Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
34978 Jytte Nørregaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
49233 Morten Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
88688 Svend Erik Andersen Jelling fS V2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
35231 Hans Chr. Johansen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
91848 Dion Egtved Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
94356 Jimmy Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
20004 Jørn Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20960 Patrick Dyrby Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
86637 Erik K. Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 4 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
34915 Michael Døssing Tørring Idrætsforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
83920 Bent Heltborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
79261 Benjamin Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 4 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
20324 Hans Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
95069 René Ballegård Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
95848 Christian Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
96568 Jan Kuhlmann Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
33431 Svend Åge Wium Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
84754 Per Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
91212 Dennis Hansen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97748 Torkild Olesen Brande Skytteforening 4 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
97749 Jesper Olesen Brande Skytteforening UNG 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
21240 Erna Maj Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
35465 Martin Andersen Østjydsk Pistolklub ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
35743 Bo Højland Østjydsk Pistolklub ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
82531 Frank Fougner Vejle Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
92124 Erling Svensson Vejle Skytteforening V2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
24910 Carsten Østergaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
35526 Knud E.S. Pedersen Østjydsk Pistolklub V2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
33831 Jens Thorsen Jelling fS V1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
33983 Dennis Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
93469 Thomas Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
21306 Bruno Møller Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
83916 Jens Michael Jensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening V2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
35259 Benny Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
44448 Richard Gurnell Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
35319 Søren Døssing Østjydsk Pistolklub ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
34944 Lars Jørgensen Jelling fS 4 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
19950 Søren Kudsk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS 4 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
34750 Anni Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter UNG 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
34953 Knud Poulsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
97966 Ulrik Petersen Vejle Skytteforening 4 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
88689 Alice Poulsen Jelling fS 3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
49377 Claus Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
20357 Svend E. Schmidt Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
33731 Martin Møller Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
34057 Rune Bach Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
35494 Lene Bang Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
20200 Hanne Larsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
97764 Jens Mortensen Jelling fS 4 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
95258 Frederik Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening BK 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening V1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
96223 Anders Domino Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
35091 Allan Olesen Vejle Skytteforening 2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
21305 Carit Dyrby Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
83877 Klaus Lundfold Tørring Idrætsforening 3 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
19959 Peter B. Nielsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
20728 Anne Pihl Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
19814 Poul Erik Würtz Horsens Skyttekreds V1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
21015 Max Christensen Hovedgård Skytteforening ÅK2 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
20944 Peter Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
79847 Villy Petersen Vejle Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
94357 Sævor Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
91883 Bent Seeberg Vehl Vejle Skytteforening V1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
88421 Leif Kristensen Brande Skytteforening 4 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
93581 Dan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
88419 Frank Karup Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97750 Louis Olesen Brande Skytteforening JUN 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen