Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vejle stævnet 2012 (riffel) (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Billund Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
V3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
106639
Jesper Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
106639
Jesper Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104523
Pernille Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104523
Pernille Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
87511
Casper Bruun
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87511
Casper Bruun
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103858
Markus Frederik Mørck
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103858
Markus Frederik Mørck
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
19919
Dagmar Bjerre
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
19919
Dagmar Bjerre
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101109
Marc Nygaard Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101109
Marc Nygaard Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UNG
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104525
Sidse Mortensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104525
Sidse Mortensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107286
Agnes Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107286
Agnes Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107287
Albert Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107287
Albert Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102618
Christian Ravnsborg
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
98559
Amanda Alminde
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103636
Jannick Larsen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107051
Alexander Suhr
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
106638
Morten Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
106638
Morten Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
35301
Thomas Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
35665
Gert Rasmussen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
35665
Gert Rasmussen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34790
Holger Nielsen
Vejle Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103758
Alexander B. Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
83395
Camilla Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
83395
Camilla Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
90804
Mads Jakobsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94111
Mathias Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
102620
Tanja Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102620
Tanja Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
94111
Mathias Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103758
Alexander B. Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
107010
Jan Vissing Svenningsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107010
Jan Vissing Svenningsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
107012
Tobias Lindhardt
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
107012
Tobias Lindhardt
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107685
Karim Barka
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
107685
Karim Barka
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96333
Nicolai Hansen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96333
Nicolai Hansen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97407
Christian Rasmussen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
97407
Christian Rasmussen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
94110
René Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
94110
René Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
100048
Maria Vinge
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
100048
Maria Vinge
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
106302
Michael R. Søndergaard
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106302
Michael R. Søndergaard
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103761
Anders H. Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103761
Anders H. Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
107391
Kristian Johansen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107392
Mikkel Møller
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107392
Mikkel Møller
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
97595
Hans Skifter Lauersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97595
Hans Skifter Lauersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97603
Anton Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102850
Hanne Vinther
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103554
Niclas Skousen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
103554
Niclas Skousen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107391
Kristian Johansen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
109188
Sebastian Schneider
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109188
Sebastian Schneider
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
109155
Frederik Sigtenbjerggaard
Jelling fS
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109155
Frederik Sigtenbjerggaard
Jelling fS
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
108641
Patrick Roskvist
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
108641
Patrick Roskvist
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
V3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
V3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105206
Dannie Binger
Billund Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
105206
Dannie Binger
Billund Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
105207
Amanda Binger
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
105207
Amanda Binger
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93583
Nicklas Chr. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93583
Nicklas Chr. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
103936
Tobias Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107295
Martin Brøndum
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103760
Mathias Frostholm
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103760
Mathias Frostholm
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107295
Martin Brøndum
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
107661
Niklas Utzon Lund
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
107661
Niklas Utzon Lund
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
108640
Søren Krarup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102619
Oskar Jensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102619
Oskar Jensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
108640
Søren Krarup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
102617
Per Ravnsborg
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102617
Per Ravnsborg
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
86981
Mick Mortensen
Billund Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
86981
Mick Mortensen
Billund Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33044
Gerda Præstegård
Brande Skytteforening
V3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
33325
Hans Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33325
Hans Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33861
Brian R. Jensen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
33861
Brian R. Jensen
Jelling fS
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107597
Matias Elly Foght
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107597
Matias Elly Foght
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108643
Rasmus Bellahn
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
108643
Rasmus Bellahn
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91210
Victor Duedahl
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107390
Martin Suhr
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
97601
Frida Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97601
Frida Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97602
Emil Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97602
Emil Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19834
Hans Larsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101578
Sigvald Nielsen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
98558
Julia Alminde
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
102274
Simon B. Pedersen
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
106301
Ruben Møller Kroman
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
106301
Ruben Møller Kroman
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107049
Albert Kjærulf
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen