Pistolterræn Honum 2013 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub GP 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening GP 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GP 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
GP 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GP 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
100604 Mathias Lauridsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i GP 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen