Pistolterræn Honum 2013 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub GR 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
90903 Lindy Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 68.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
18089 Kristian Egelund Assentoft Skytteforening GR 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening GR 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
105316 Anders Christan Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
GR 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
94855 Arne Nørskov Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
88686 Thomas Baand Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18137 Karsten Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
110567 Mads Bergmann Holm Ølsted Skytteforening GR 11.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds GR 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen