Pistolterræn Honum 2013 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 1 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
100832 Timo Dinnesen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 2 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 73.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
83358 Helge Haugaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 72.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
111250 John Hugo Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
110446 Morten Kjær Andersen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 2 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub VET 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
35614 Jan Jensen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
88686 Thomas Baand Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
110567 Mads Bergmann Holm Ølsted Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 72.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
1 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 73.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 2 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
18772 Asger Angel Århus Pistolklub 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
17594 Søren Kjemtrup Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
25904 Henrik Nielsen Århus Pistolklub VET 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
26050 Ole Nielsen Århus Pistolklub VET 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
18137 Karsten Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
97039 Martin Thyregod Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
98373 Søren Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
106783 Carsten Hansen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18089 Kristian Egelund Assentoft Skytteforening VET 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
43995 Marc Larsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
105316 Anders Christan Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening 3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening VET 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
103326 Jan Fürst Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 13.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
95848 Christian Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds 2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
110807 Heidi Ejdesgaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen