Pistolterræn Honum 2013 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18772 Asger Angel Århus Pistolklub GPA 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111250 John Hugo Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening GPA 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
43995 Marc Larsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105316 Anders Christan Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
17594 Søren Kjemtrup Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
83358 Helge Haugaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
100832 Timo Dinnesen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
25904 Henrik Nielsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
26050 Ole Nielsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
106783 Carsten Hansen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen