Brande 50 meter 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110566 Simon Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
110566 Simon Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107910 Maja Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111671 Signe Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107137 Alexander Jensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
107137 Alexander Jensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100526 Martin Lund Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100526 Martin Lund Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33141 Peter Albrechtsen Brande Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
33141 Peter Albrechtsen Brande Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106807 Søren Schnuchel Ikast Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106807 Søren Schnuchel Ikast Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen