Horsens Open sommer 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20300 Mads Jensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20300 Mads Jensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104825 Henrik Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104825 Henrik Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101325 Tobias Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
101325 Tobias Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen