Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Brande 50 meter 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Arnborg Idrætsforening
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Ikast Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skjern Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Videbæk Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
33094
Svend Aage Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
V2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
98916
Valdemar Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
98916
Valdemar Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104991
Rasmus Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
104991
Rasmus Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
33091
Søren Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
33194
Martin Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33287
Jesper Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
83791
Nicolai Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
90804
Mads Jakobsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91209
Allan Duedahl
Brande Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
91209
Allan Duedahl
Brande Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
101286
August Møller-Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
101286
August Møller-Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34010
Malene Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
34010
Malene Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
105206
Dannie Binger
Billund Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
105206
Dannie Binger
Billund Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
102371
Per Damholt Hansen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102371
Per Damholt Hansen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91949
Allan Baunsgaard
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
31499
Thyge Larsen
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
31499
Thyge Larsen
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
37692
Niels Ivanhoe
Skjern Skytteforening
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
37692
Niels Ivanhoe
Skjern Skytteforening
V2
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
98915
Sigurd Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
ÅK2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
98915
Sigurd Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88934
Willy Wegner
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
88934
Willy Wegner
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
35314
Søren Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
35314
Søren Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
34638
Knud Markussen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
V2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
105207
Amanda Binger
Billund Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105207
Amanda Binger
Billund Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
V2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
19899
John Madsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
91210
Victor Duedahl
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
91210
Victor Duedahl
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103760
Mathias Frostholm
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103760
Mathias Frostholm
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Brande Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33139
Peter Frandsen
Brande Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98950
William Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
98950
William Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33274
Johannes Jørgensen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33274
Johannes Jørgensen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
37843
Jørn Jørgensen
Skjern Skytteforening
V2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
37843
Jørn Jørgensen
Skjern Skytteforening
V2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34030
Boye Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
33295
Jens Nygård
Brande Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
83398
Else Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
83398
Else Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen