4. runde puljeturnering 50 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109992 Martin Møller Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107685 Karim Barka Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106269 Jacob Bjerre Drews Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106268 Anders Sejr Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97195 Jonas Jakobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87871 Mathias Hauge Mouritzen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93915 Mads Dalsgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110566 Simon Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104395 Natasja Bjerregård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97603 Anton Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102371 Per Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106299 Eva Rand Tørring Idrætsforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111981 Rasmus Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108239 Axel Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108240 Thor Købsted Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97595 Hans Skifter Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101734 Nels Emil Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111676 Jeppe Carlsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106399 Daniel Hentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109294 Christian Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
108641 Patrick Roskvist Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103857 Thomas Olsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111671 Signe Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101538 Christian Haugård Jepsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109300 Victor Lange Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111674 Philip Grue Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109304 Gry Holm Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
109993 Mikkel Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108235 Simon Kjerkegård Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109293 Sebastian Thostrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106501 Sofie Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108236 William Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19975 Kasper Kudsk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101482 Morten Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97633 Oliver Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109152 Nicoline Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110670 Martin Jørgensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112081 Matthias Jakobsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108238 Kenneth Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
21066 Lasse Husballe Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21682 Jeanne Sellerup Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111789 Alexander Dolleris Billing Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
106301 Ruben Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108680 Anders Madsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106395 Christian Toftdahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
106397 Julie Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106400 Markus Smidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109295 Mikkel Dalsgaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109299 Mads Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33069 Trine Pedersen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111861 Nikolaj Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen