2. runde 50 meter puljeturnering (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85403 Pia Danielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
106398 Victor Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110566 Simon Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34488 Inger Jespersen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80600 Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup Horsens Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107685 Karim Barka Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109992 Martin Møller Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87871 Mathias Hauge Mouritzen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106268 Anders Sejr Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35041 Ejnar Sandal Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106269 Jacob Bjerre Drews Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109542 Nikolas Panayotis Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97195 Jonas Jakobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104395 Natasja Bjerregård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20819 Ernst Jensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97595 Hans Skifter Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109297 Simon Dalsgaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97603 Anton Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101734 Nels Emil Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109540 Sara Vendelbo Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111676 Jeppe Carlsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90937 Jonas Lundgaard Horsens Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92299 Emil Møller Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105519 Mark Lykkegaard Bonnemann Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109229 Andreas Storgaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106399 Daniel Hentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93915 Mads Dalsgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103885 Julie Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109294 Christian Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111671 Signe Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83830 Pernille Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111672 Victor B. Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109304 Gry Holm Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
109993 Mikkel Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
111674 Philip Grue Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111790 Halfdan Hesselbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
109300 Victor Lange Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103857 Thomas Olsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108239 Axel Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108240 Thor Købsted Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111865 Markus Opstad Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108641 Patrick Roskvist Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103761 Anders H. Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102371 Per Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96391 Philip Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111789 Alexander Dolleris Billing Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35045 Dorte Jespersen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35053 Claus Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97633 Oliver Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109192 Victor Jønsson Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19975 Kasper Kudsk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109293 Sebastian Thostrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106501 Sofie Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107285 Henrik Hansen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106395 Christian Toftdahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
106397 Julie Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109991 Oliver Staub Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
108238 Kenneth Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101482 Morten Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34363 Anders Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109299 Mads Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
113350 Olivar K. Christiandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110983 Jacob Grønkjær Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109539 Lukas Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110670 Martin Jørgensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21066 Lasse Husballe Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21682 Jeanne Sellerup Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108236 William Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108235 Simon Kjerkegård Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109295 Mikkel Dalsgaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106400 Markus Smidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107948 Oliver Fisker Elsborg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106301 Ruben Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33069 Trine Pedersen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105025 Jesper Koch Jacobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108680 Anders Madsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
86965 Kasper Varisbøl Brande Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103345 Jesper Lindbjerg Andersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103346 Adam Kaastrup Toft Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108245 Malthe Frederiksen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109150 Thor Olsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109152 Nicoline Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34760 Sarah Moulvad Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen