4 Tofrlund Jubilæumsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42176 Jens Skjøth Toftlund Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42154 Lene Johansen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
96253 Randi Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95774 Carsten Eckhaus Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
83655 Karsten J. Hansen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
97694 Line Callesen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97696 Mia Bjerregaard Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
91059 Mike Langholz Toftlund Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44043 Flemming Holm Bolderslev Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
92826 Peder F Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42106 Torben Johansen Toftlund Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
42156 Lars Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
87883 Thomas Eckhaus Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86873 Amanda Aaboe Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97693 Manja Bjerregaard Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43109 Kaj Petersen Bolderslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43133 Bent Holm Bolderslev Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96252 Heidi Eckhaus Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
93808 Brian Popp Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43095 Marinus Keller Bolderslev Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83653 Oliver Aaboe Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95453 Nikolaj Nielsen Gram Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
42185 Holger Jacobsen Toftlund Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
87777 Camilla F. Bruun Bolderslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88993 Dennis Kristensen Bolderslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80161 Martin Svenson Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39582 Maria Bang Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
94282 Gry Jefsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97701 Niclas Frandsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
97702 Mie Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
93691 Mikkel Lund Gram Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen