Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDT 15 meter luftgevær 1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
44061
Birgitte Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
99519
Preben Schou
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
96323
Jacob Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108384
Amanda Albrecht
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42991
Hanne Moisen
Sundeved Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
91803
Christian Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110460
Jonas Pedesk
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108578
Annabell Lysmose
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108578
Annabell Lysmose
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108385
Kasper S. Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
105396
Villiam Studsgård
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98141
Kristine Petersen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
105396
Villiam Studsgård
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108659
Simon Krogh
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84635
Hans Jørgen Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92845
Steen Henriksen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108383
Caroline Majlandt Clorius
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106136
Josefine Skov Hedegaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
87610
Thomas Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
108660
Mads Holm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
108660
Mads Holm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
43371
Benny Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42838
Nikolaj Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103298
Morten Schmidt
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108266
Marco Falkenhagen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43371
Benny Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
108577
Sara Andersen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105147
Henriette Lassen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105147
Henriette Lassen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42352
Ingrid Lillie
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42784
Susanne Jakobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97703
Jonas Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97703
Jonas Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42997
Friedrich E. Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102592
Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109812
Magnus Toft Hamberg
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
86381
Julie Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
102593
Marsel Kästel
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97271
Thomas Erik Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97271
Thomas Erik Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen