10 Sparta Julestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84403 Kenneth Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J1 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
84402 Brian Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94605 Viktor Andersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
97696 Mia Bjerregaard Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39652 Dennis Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42325 Lene Olsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89871 Anders Weber Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90598 Claes Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88994 Frederik Sydow Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
92826 Peder F Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93211 Jens Christian Møller Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
96982 Nanna Nissen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97709 Patrick Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98493 Mads Pohl Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98533 Egon Møller Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99240 Klemen Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
43354 Keld Grønlund Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94277 Sebastian Pedersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98986 Mette Hedegaard Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84411 Kaja Wittenkamp Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89240 Maria Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94514 Kristian Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99374 Jesper Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88217 Thomas Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98707 Solveig Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84404 Tore Lassen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
96980 Malte Vyff Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94598 Kim Weber Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
81560 Ole Rohde Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94050 Niels Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99066 Marie Louise Arentoft Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
43719 Michael Lauridsen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43834 Casper Andersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
94215 Janni Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
39582 Maria Bang Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84410 Frede Wittenkamp Sparta Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94282 Gry Jefsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98705 Simon Hoeck Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99375 Søren Lund Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen