13 divisionsturnering 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42424 Janne Primdal Midtals Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
42529 Torsten Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42543 Søren Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95466 John Andersen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42484 Knud Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96613 Per Lindgren Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
89548 Gert Rose Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen