Pulje runde 5 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103027 Christine Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93441 Phillip Bargmann Fredericia Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93905 Sebastian S. Bargmann Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94111 Mathias Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95155 Anne Schrøder Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112320 Gustav Olling-Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104525 Sidse Mortensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90334 Anders Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening 3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107013 Trine Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen