Pulje runde 5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33261 Karen Nør Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44649 Hanne Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110566 Simon Andersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95174 Paulus Nathanielsen Jelling fS BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113353 Asmus Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113634 Emmely Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108112 Daniel Højrup Jelling fS BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100581 Markus W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19864 Morten Dam Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113726 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44444 Theodor J. Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112088 Michael H. Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113633 Christian Secher Brande Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34861 Sara Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113631 Mads Thybæk Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106399 Daniel Hentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109294 Christian Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44344 Jette T. Høybye Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
44696 Allan Holtz Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101538 Christian Haugård Jepsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103857 Thomas Olsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99468 Ane Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109304 Gry Holm Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111674 Philip Grue Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113981 Jonathan Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113982 Nanna Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113983 Alexander Poulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113984 Niclas Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113985 Nicolai Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113988 Nicolaj Lübker Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113990 Bjørn Kærslund Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113993 Simon Schrøder Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
113995 Benjamin Koch Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109672 Bodil Breinbjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35527 Knud E. Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99483 Nanna L. Hansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102853 Jon Christiansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35613 Jan Fricke Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108926 Mads Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109955 Gustav Frandsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112318 Niels Blom Fredericia Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113249 Noah Baad Schmidt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107367 Jørgen Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109181 Charlie Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105994 Anders Knudsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111789 Alexander Dolleris Billing Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19852 Stine Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94110 René Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112317 Stefan Blom Tobiassen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112321 Henrik Olling-Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91052 Rasmus Mols Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21181 Ivan Rasmussen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113354 Asger Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97633 Oliver Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113614 Alexander Madsen Jelling fS BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113728 Jens Ole Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening 3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109800 Christian Schmidt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113350 Olivar K. Christiandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113243 Frederikke Petersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21682 Jeanne Sellerup Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113245 Henrik Mawson Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
113655 Nakita Olsen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113656 Nikoline Sørensen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113244 Martin Mawson Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113247 Jonas Mathiasen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113250 Kaare Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113251 Martin Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
113657 Ane Falk Hansen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114046 Marius Kanstrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114226 Anders Kastrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113986 Alexander Thyssen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44657 Frank Holtz Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
113613 Asbjørn Holst Jelling fS BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106395 Christian Toftdahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
106397 Julie Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44645 Henriette Boisen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106400 Markus Smidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109299 Mads Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
113979 Oliver Fyhn Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113987 Sander Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113992 Kristian Tange Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113994 Mathias Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114816 Victor Levandowski Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105356 Kaya Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109803 Nichlas Utoft Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35568 Jytte Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
103034 Egon Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44659 Flemming S. Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
44661 Finn Paulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113621 Johan Lolk Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35333 Steen Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113246 Henrik Kankelborg Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110009 Henrik Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113265 Stacia Sørensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105988 Jacob Pedersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115430 Elias Bendixen Jelling fS BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen