Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Pulje runde 5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
33094
Svend Aage Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34671
Bent Jessen
Tørring Idrætsforening
V3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
34634
Lasse Olsen
Tørring Idrætsforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113620
Hanne Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33274
Johannes Jørgensen
Brande Skytteforening
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
V3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
34861
Sara Kjær Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
34644
John Jensen
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
101654
Anne Krogh
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
100530
Åge Tamberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
34542
Poul Buch
Tørring Idrætsforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
89298
Line Pedersen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109151
Dan Lindharth Hansen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110566
Simon Andersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
106787
Trine Petersen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
80721
Aksel R. Møller
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
104523
Pernille Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112318
Niels Blom
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
101411
Freja Jagd Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
109955
Gustav Frandsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108926
Mads Svennekjær
Tørring Idrætsforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
21577
Randi Nielsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
99468
Ane Rasmussen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
99483
Nanna L. Hansen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102853
Jon Christiansen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105994
Anders Knudsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
113249
Noah Baad Schmidt
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34391
Claus Iversen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
44444
Theodor J. Pedersen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
35631
Irene Fragtrup
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107286
Agnes Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107287
Albert Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112025
Svend Børge Jørgensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97521
Jonas Storm-Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101109
Marc Nygaard Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108112
Daniel Højrup
Jelling fS
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
108117
Martin Ingwersen
Jelling fS
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34560
Jens Kristian Madsen
Tørring Idrætsforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
34977
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
106298
Lasse Svennekjær
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112928
Magnus Schmidt
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
113726
Jonas Jensen
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19899
John Madsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
19919
Dagmar Bjerre
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
100581
Markus W. Christensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
109672
Bodil Breinbjerg
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113353
Asmus Thomsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
33636
Gerda Løvdal
Brande Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108522
Victoria Strunck
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19852
Stine Møller Vistesen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UNG
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
19864
Morten Dam Jørgensen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
91839
Jack Abrahamsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
101653
Kristian Krogh
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
107370
Michella Rasmussen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113619
Rasmus Sandvad
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
21181
Ivan Rasmussen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
104450
Leif Rossau
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109800
Christian Schmidt
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113243
Frederikke Petersen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113245
Henrik Mawson
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
98041
Anne-Sophie Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
113656
Nikoline Sørensen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
114226
Anders Kastrup
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
95026
Rasmus Bridstrup
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104991
Rasmus Nielsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35301
Thomas Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33194
Martin Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
33287
Jesper Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
33314
Hilda Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33382
Birgit Moesgaard
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90804
Mads Jakobsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19946
Verner Sørensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33147
Peder Johansen
Brande Skytteforening
3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
113633
Christian Secher
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35527
Knud E. Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
94110
René Lunau
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100048
Maria Vinge
Fredericia Skytteforening
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103029
Daniel Jensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107012
Tobias Lindhardt
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107367
Jørgen Christensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110005
Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110401
Milan Olesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112317
Stefan Blom Tobiassen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
112319
Marcus K. Hansen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
112321
Henrik Olling-Larsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
112630
Benda Buhl Lund
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
103344
Emma Vestergaard Pedersen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108243
Willads Kjær Lauersen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113631
Mads Thybæk
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
44344
Jette T. Høybye
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
35613
Jan Fricke
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101538
Christian Haugård Jepsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
103857
Thomas Olsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106399
Daniel Hentzen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
109294
Christian Hansen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
109303
Albert Eppler
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
106366
Grethe Thomsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
111674
Philip Grue
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112088
Michael H. Nielsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113981
Jonathan Madsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
33261
Karen Nør
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113984
Niclas Madsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
44649
Hanne Wadt
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
113988
Nicolaj Lübker
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113990
Bjørn Kærslund
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113993
Simon Schrøder
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
113995
Benjamin Koch
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111576
Simon Leonhardt
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113179
Anna Kildeberg
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
35072
Bodil Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109149
Pernille Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44657
Frank Holtz
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35077
Berit Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108932
Andrea Johansen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113246
Henrik Kankelborg
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80544
Paul Landsfeldt
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95174
Paulus Nathanielsen
Jelling fS
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
106866
Lukas Juhl Nielsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110288
John Madsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34838
Thomas Thomsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
35333
Steen Larsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97522
Magnus Lomholt
Jelling fS
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107831
Gustav Bendixen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35665
Gert Rasmussen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109219
Andreas Holst Olesen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107294
Mathias Jørgensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106516
Jonathan Følbæk
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109180
Ida Marie Kristensen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107909
Mathias M. Pedersen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
113634
Emmely Følbæk
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
44510
Stig Bjerregaard
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105988
Jacob Pedersen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91052
Rasmus Mols Pedersen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108930
Caroline Poulsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
34457
Lars Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35128
René Kristiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113655
Nakita Olsen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
35683
Erling Lerager
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
35742
Bo G. Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49392
Camilla Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93583
Nicklas Chr. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33091
Søren Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109181
Charlie Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
97899
Jacob Roland Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109188
Sebastian Schneider
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97520
Lukas Storm-Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108122
Kjeld Burkall
Jelling fS
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113614
Alexander Madsen
Jelling fS
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
112927
Christian Wentzlau
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113728
Jens Ole Schmidt
Tørring Idrætsforening
3
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
21316
Birger Iversen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109163
René Mosegaard
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
44597
Kenneth S. Wadt
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
98164
Mads Thuesen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
100585
Kenny Lyngbak
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44696
Allan Holtz
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
109304
Gry Holm
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113350
Olivar K. Christiandsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113354
Asger Thomsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
20931
Randi Vejlgård
Glud Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101273
Niklas Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
21680
Jens Kr. Madsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
21682
Jeanne Sellerup
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19871
Michael Vistesen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113982
Nanna Jensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
105356
Kaya Rossau
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106554
Mads Sejersen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
109803
Nichlas Utoft
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
113244
Martin Mawson
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113247
Jonas Mathiasen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113250
Kaare Vind
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113251
Martin Vind
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
113657
Ane Falk Hansen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114046
Marius Kanstrup
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113983
Alexander Poulsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113985
Nicolai Larsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
33044
Gerda Præstegård
Brande Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33295
Jens Nygård
Brande Skytteforening
3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
33325
Hans Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
83398
Else Nielsen
Brande Skytteforening
V3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
91949
Allan Baunsgaard
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113265
Stacia Sørensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
35568
Jytte Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103034
Egon Christensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
108293
Jeff Lund
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
108294
Klaus Lund
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
112089
Kamilla Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110009
Henrik Larsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
V3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110402
Morten Olesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
ÅK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
113171
Signe de la Roi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44518
Simone Brommann
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44645
Henriette Boisen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
44659
Flemming S. Jensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106395
Christian Toftdahl
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
106397
Julie Jensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106400
Markus Smidt
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
109299
Mads Hansen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
109301
Tobias Köhler
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113986
Alexander Thyssen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113992
Kristian Tange
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113994
Mathias Larsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
114816
Victor Levandowski
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
97815
Magnus Andersen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108643
Rasmus Bellahn
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109714
Marcus Juul Johansen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113621
Johan Lolk Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115430
Elias Bendixen
Jelling fS
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97633
Oliver Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
21272
Daniel Vase
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
34575
Nicolai Beier
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
101274
Benny Lyngbak
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101479
Mikkel Leth
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
33572
Kjeld Madsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
34194
Sune Bjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113613
Asbjørn Holst
Jelling fS
BK4
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
111789
Alexander Dolleris Billing
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92906
Emil Olsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
110006
Danny Junker Jørgensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
33752
Jannik V. Pedersen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44661
Finn Paulsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
113979
Oliver Fyhn
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
113987
Sander Nielsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
113176
Julie Hedetoft
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
86981
Mick Mortensen
Billund Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105207
Amanda Binger
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113334
Cecilie Nielsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
33187
Mette Moesgaard
Brande Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen