Klubmesterskab Randers 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113206 Victor Gasberg Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
17708 Steen Sloth Madsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18123 Kelvin Boje Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102686 Gunnar Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105395 Axel Sliberling Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108710 Jens Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111150 Alexander Møhlenberg Hollerup Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115471 Kristoffer Kruse Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115972 Klaus Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115974 Palloq Reimer Knudsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116448 Rita W Hornbæk Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116455 Frederik Løjtved Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116456 Mads Theys Randers Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114723 Asger Hasselager Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17725 Sigurjon Kristjanson Randers Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17833 Paul M. Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18270 Ib C. Ibsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18346 Finn Børglum Randers Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102681 Kresten Maagaard Randers Skyttekreds V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108913 Lasse Skovbo Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114726 Jakob Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115474 Sofus Krog Larsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116449 Sigurd Janassen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116446 Anton Sidenius Gram Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen