Ørre Stævnet 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136338 Sune Kofoed Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 53.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
30627 Frede Poulsen Ørre Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
68673 Flemming Lohmann Madsen Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68673 Flemming Lohmann Madsen Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening J2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Ørre Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Ørre Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
116813 Thomas Kasler Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen