EGEBJERG MESTERSKABER 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening UNG 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115894 Mathias Damgaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115894 Mathias Damgaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening 2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114227 Patrick Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114227 Patrick Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen